Cifrele campionatului
Liga a V-a, Seria I, etapa 15
Dinamo Oradea – Inter Aștileu 4-0
CAO Oradea - Toldy Sânnicolau de Munte 14-0
Voința Suplac - Locadin Țețchea 8-2
LPS Bihorul Oradea - Viitorul Bratca 1-3
Cetatea Biharia - Foresta Tileagd 3-2
AS Vadu Crișului - Slovan Valea Cerului 0-2
Progresul Sâniob - Minerul Șuncuiuș 1-1
CLASAMENT
1. CAO 15 15 0 0 91-10 45
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Dinamo 15 12 2 1 77-22 38
3. Voinţa Suplac 15 9 2 4 52-27 29
4. Minerul Şuncuiuş 15 9 1 5 45-26 28
5. Inter Aştileu 15 9 1 5 40-36 28
6. Foresta Tileagd 15 7 3 5 49-30 24
7. Cetatea Biharia 15 7 2 6 30-36 23
8. Locadin Ţeţchea 15 7 1 7 45-47 22
9. Viitorul Bratca 15 5 2 8 30-42 17
10. AS Vadu Crișului 15 5 1 9 23-42 16
11. Valea Cerului 15 3 3 9 17-35 12
12. LPS Bihorul 15 4 0 11 32-70 12
13. Sânnicolau de Munte 15 2 1 12 22-87 7
14. Progresul Sâniob 15 0 3 12 11-57 3
Etapa viitoare (14-15 aprilie): Locadin Ţeţchea - ACS CAO 1910 Oradea; Viitorul Bratca - Voinţa Suplac; Foresta Tileagd - LPS Bihorul Oradea; Slovan Valea Cerului - Cetatea Biharia; Minerul Şuncuiuş - AS Vadu Crişului; Dinamo Oradea - Progresul Sâniob; Inter Aştileu - Toldy Sânnicolau de Munte.
SERIA II, etapa 13
Victoria Avram Iancu - Victoria Tulca 3-0
Voința Cheresig - Gloria Căbești 1-4
Vida Pomezeu - Vulturul Dobrești 2-1
Izvorul Cociuba Mare - Viitorul Tărian 2-3
Voința Ciumeghiu - Zorile Buntești 3-2
Unirea Oșorhei - Unirea Roșia 6-1
CLASAMENT
1. Unirea Oşorhei 13 12 0 1 46-8 36
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Gloria Căbeşti 13 9 3 1 56-22 30
3. Avram Iancu 13 7 3 3 35-13 24
4. Cociuba Mare 13 7 0 6 31-40 21
5. Zorile Bunteşti 13 6 0 7 46-31 18
6. Unirea Roşia 13 5 3 5 32-37 18
7. Viitorul Tărian 13 5 3 5 23-33 18
8. Vulturul Dobreşti 13 5 1 7 26-27 16
9. Voinţa Cheresig 13 4 3 6 20-31 15
10. Voința Ciumeghiu 13 4 2 7 24-48 14
11. Victoria Tulca 13 2 2 9 12-35 8
12. Vida Pomezeu 13 2 0 11 13-40 6
Etapa viitoare (14-15 aprilie): Gloria Căbeşti - Victoria Avram Iancu; Vulturul Dobreşti - Voinţa Cheresig; Viitorul Tărian - Vida Pomezeu; Unirea Roşia - Izvorul Cociuba Mare; Voinţa Ciumeghiu - Unirea Oşorhei; Zorile Bunteşti - Victoria Tulca.
Comentarii
Nu există nici un comentariu.