Fotbal judeţean - Rezultate din ligile IV şi V
Liga a IV-a, etapa 8
Biharea Vașcău –Bihorul Beiuș 1-5
Marcatori: Marc 76 (11m)/ Stan 26, 77, Gavriș 37, Pirtea 42, Popa 63
Olimpia Salonta – Viitorul Borș 0-1
Marcatror: Raţ 20
Crișul Aleșd – FC Universitatea Oradea 0-4
Marcatori: Ungur 59, 65, Moskola 74, 81
CS Săcueni – CSC Dacia Gepiu 2-3
Marcatori: Luckacs, Lorincz / Iambor, Buștea, Letan
CS Mădăras – Unirea Livada 1-0
Marcator: Mughiuruș 90+2
CS Oșorhei – Crișul Sântandrei 1-3
Marcatori: I. Groza 78 / R. Giura 22, 68 (11 m), Covaciu 81
CS Diosig – CSO Ștei 1-2
Marcatori: Vlad Ghețe 88 / D. Pele 52, G. Jurcă 75
CSC Sânmartin – Unirea Valea lui Mihai 4-1
Marcatori: S. Ban 7, Trip 37, 61 Morna 89 / Gabor 55
CLASAMENT - SENIORI
1. CSC Sânmartin 8 7 1 0 21-6 22
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
2. Crişul Sântandrei 8 7 1 0 17-6 22
3. Dacia Gepiu 8 6 1 1 26-11 19
4. CS Diosig 8 5 0 3 17-15 15
5. Bihorul Beiuş 8 4 2 2 16-15 14
6. Viitorul Borş 8 4 1 3 20-11 13
7. FC Universitatea 8 3 3 2 17-10 12
8. CS Oşorhei 8 3 2 3 16-12 11
9. CSO Ştei 8 3 2 3 13-14 11
10. Unirea Livada 8 3 1 4 10-10 10
11. Olimpia Salonta 8 3 0 5 23-19 9
12. Valea lui Mihai 8 2 1 5 12-19 7
13. CS Mădăras 8 2 1 5 13-21 7
14. CS Săcueni 8 2 0 6 8-20 6
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
15. Biharea Vaşcău 8 1 0 7 11-34 3
16. Crişul Aleşd 8 0 2 6 9-26 2
Liga a V-a, etapa 8
Seria I
Dinamo Oradea – CAO 1910 Oradea 1-5
Minerul Şuncuiuş – Toldy Sânnicolau de Munte 8-0
Cetatea Biharia – Inter Aştileu 0-4
Progresul Sâniob – Voinţa Suplac 0-3
AS Vadu Crișului – LPS Bihorul 3-0
Slovan Valea Cerului – Locadin Ţeţchea 2-4
Foresta Tileagd –Viitorul Bratca 6-2
Pe primele locuri:
1. CAO - 24 puncte
2. Aştileu - 19 puncte
3. Şuncuiuş - 18 puncte
4. Dinamo - 17 puncte
5. Tileagd - 16 puncte
SERIA II
Unirea Oşorhei – Victoria Avram Iancu 3-1
Unirea Roşia – Gloria Căbeşti 4-3
Izvorul Cociuba Mare – Voinţa Cheresig 5-3
Viitorul Tărian – Vulturul Dobreşti 3-1
Voința Ciumeghiu – Victoria Tulca 1-1
Zorile Bunteşti – Vida Pomezeu 5-2
Pe primele locuri:
1. Unirea Oşorhei - 24 puncte
2. Unirea Roşia - 16 puncte
3. Gloria Căbeşti - 15 puncte
4. Cociuba Mare - 15 puncte
5. Avram Iancu - 14 puncte
Comentarii
Nu există nici un comentariu.